Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès sécurisé à l'immeuble
  • Le bâtiment est classé ERP 5

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,756 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,857 pa £738.11 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste 1 / 2 / 10
  • 5,877 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Ce plateau de bureaux entièrement rénové offre une surface de 546 m² en rez-de-chaussée, accessible via un double accès indépendant. Il se distingue par sa luminosité, son agencement fonctionnel et sa modularité en open space. Les aménagements incluent des sols en PVC, des faux-plafonds avec dalles LED, des sanitaires privatifs ou communs, ainsi qu'une installation de fibre optique. Le site est sécurisé, avec un accueil et un gardien présents. Des parkings extérieurs et en sous-sol sont également disponibles.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Local en pied d'immeuble
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £18,891 pa £1,574 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Plateau de bureaux entièrement rénové
  • 4th Floor, Ste 51 à 55 / 65 bis
  • 8,342 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £26,814 pa £2,235 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,219 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,563 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,756 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste 1 / 2 / 10 5,877 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 51 à 55 / 65 bis 8,342 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 4,219 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,756 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1 / 2 / 10

Size
5,877 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 51 à 55 / 65 bis

Size
8,342 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
4,219 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,756 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,857 pa £738.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste 1 / 2 / 10

Size 5,877 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £18,891 pa £1,574 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateau de bureaux entièrement rénové
  • Local en pied d'immeuble

4th Floor, Ste 51 à 55 / 65 bis

Size 8,342 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £26,814 pa £2,235 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 4,219 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,563 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

The modern building features a curtain wall façade and high-end common areas. It is equipped with elevators, central heating, and secure access. The property complies with 5th category ERP standards and is accessible to individuals with reduced mobility. The location is ideal, just 400 meters from the Mairie de Montreuil metro station (line 9), with easy access to the A3 highway and the ring road.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36223922

  • Date on Market: 16/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Hall A 1 / 2 / 10 Bureaux 546 Immédiate 200 m²/an/ HT/HC 65 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 1 / 2 / 10
Parking Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance