Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 753 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.66 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £5,016 pa £418.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 915 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £5,882 pa £490.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 990 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,098 pa HT-HC £1,592 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.24 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £6,184 pa £515.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 753 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 915 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 990 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,098 pa HT-HC £1,592 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
753 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
915 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
990 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,098 pa HT-HC £1,592 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 753 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.66 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £5,016 pa £418.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 915 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £5,882 pa £490.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 990 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.24 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £6,184 pa £515.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

MÉTRO 9 "CROIX DE CHAVAUX". SURFACES À LOUER. GOUPE BABYLONE vous propose à la location des beaux plateaux de bureaux de 90, 85 et 70 m² situées au 1er étage. L'immeuble se situe à seulement 5 minutes à pied du métro 9 "Croix de Chavaux" et de nombreux commerces de proximité. Les trois plateaux possèdent une luminosité zénithale importante, une belle hauteur sous plafond. La configuration est modulable à tout type d'activité : cabinet d'architecture, activité audiovisuel... PRESTATIONS IMMEUBLE: Immeuble ancien des années 1930 Accès sécurisé par badge Interphone Accès véhicules légers Quai de déchargement Parking vélos PRESTATIONS LOT(S) : Belle hauteur sous plafond Poutres apparentes Câblage informatique Fibre optique CONFIGURATIONS 1ER ÉTAGE : Beaux espaces Belle hauteur sous plafond Sanitaires

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,659 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36773064

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking