Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Cour privative de 500 m²
  • RIE dans l'immeuble voisin
  • Très bonne desserte transport
  • Aire de livraison : cour intérieure
  • Immeuble indépendant
  • Trame de façade : 1.35 mètre(s)

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ground, Ste Côté Jardin
  • 4,327 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,622 pa HT-HC £7,969 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Reception Area
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé et contrôlé
  • Ground, Ste Côté Rue
  • 1,841 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,675 pa HT-HC £3,390 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Reception Area
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé et contrôlé
  • 1st Floor, Ste Côté Jardin
  • 4,782 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,684 pa HT-HC £8,807 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Côté Rue
  • 6,876 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,949 pa HT-HC £12,662 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin
  • 4,757 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,113 pa HT-HC £8,759 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Côté Rue
  • 6,908 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,662 pa HT-HC £12,722 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin
  • 4,780 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,636 pa HT-HC £8,803 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Côté Rue
  • 6,902 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,520 pa HT-HC £12,710 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 11,681 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,132 pa HT-HC £21,511 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 7,329 sq ft
  • 6-9 Years
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,963 pa HT-HC £13,497 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/10/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Côté Jardin 4,327 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,622 pa HT-HC £7,969 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste Côté Rue 1,841 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,675 pa HT-HC £3,390 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Côté Jardin 4,782 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,684 pa HT-HC £8,807 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
1st Floor, Ste Côté Rue 6,876 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,949 pa HT-HC £12,662 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
2nd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin 4,757 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,113 pa HT-HC £8,759 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
2nd Floor, Ste Côté Rue 6,908 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,662 pa HT-HC £12,722 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
3rd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin 4,780 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,636 pa HT-HC £8,803 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
3rd Floor, Ste Côté Rue 6,902 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,520 pa HT-HC £12,710 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
4th Floor 11,681 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,132 pa HT-HC £21,511 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026
5th Floor 7,329 sq ft 6-9 Years £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,963 pa HT-HC £13,497 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/10/2026

Ground, Ste Côté Jardin

Size
4,327 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,622 pa HT-HC £7,969 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,841 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,675 pa HT-HC £3,390 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Côté Jardin

Size
4,782 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,684 pa HT-HC £8,807 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

1st Floor, Ste Côté Rue

Size
6,876 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,949 pa HT-HC £12,662 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

2nd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin

Size
4,757 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,113 pa HT-HC £8,759 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

2nd Floor, Ste Côté Rue

Size
6,908 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,662 pa HT-HC £12,722 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

3rd Floor, Ste Côté Jardin

Size
4,780 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,636 pa HT-HC £8,803 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

3rd Floor, Ste Côté Rue

Size
6,902 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,520 pa HT-HC £12,710 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

4th Floor

Size
11,681 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,132 pa HT-HC £21,511 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

5th Floor

Size
7,329 sq ft
Term
6-9 Years
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,963 pa HT-HC £13,497 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/10/2026

Ground, Ste Côté Jardin

Size 4,327 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

Ground, Ste Côté Rue

Size 1,841 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Bureaux modernes climatisés

1st Floor, Ste Côté Jardin

Size 4,782 sq ft
Term 6-9 Years
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/10/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £57.52 pa £4.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in