Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Hall A lots 1-2 et 1
  • 5,877 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £20,072 pa £1,673 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Hall b - lot 6 et 7B
  • 2,756 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,411 pa £784.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste A&B - 51 à 55
  • 8,342 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £28,490 pa £2,374 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste HALL b lots 67p1- 68
  • 4,219 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £14,410 pa £1,201 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Hall A lots 1-2 et 1 5,877 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Hall b - lot 6 et 7B 2,756 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste A&B - 51 à 55 8,342 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste HALL b lots 67p1- 68 4,219 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Hall A lots 1-2 et 1

Size
5,877 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,455 pa HT-HC £7,871 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Hall b - lot 6 et 7B

Size
2,756 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste A&B - 51 à 55

Size
8,342 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste HALL b lots 67p1- 68

Size
4,219 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Hall A lots 1-2 et 1

Size 5,877 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £20,072 pa £1,673 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste Hall b - lot 6 et 7B

Size 2,756 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,411 pa £784.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste A&B - 51 à 55

Size 8,342 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £28,490 pa £2,374 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste HALL b lots 67p1- 68

Size 4,219 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.42 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £14,410 pa £1,201 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité du métro "Croix de Chavaux", ligne 9, dans un ensemble tertiaire de bonne facture, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose à la location des bureaux de 775 m² et de 533 m² en RDC . Ascenseur Gardiennage Digicode Accueil Alarme Surfaces lumineuses Cloisonnement amovible Câblage informatique RJ45 Locaux aisément modulables Chauffage électrique individuel Surface RDC : 802 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A3 Route BP Porte de Montreuil ou Porte de Bagnolet Bus Rabelais (122), Victor Hugo (102, 115) Métro Mairie de Montreuil (METRO-9) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Les charges comprennent le chauffage et le gardiennage TASS : 37 euros/U/an HT

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
21,194 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36844479

  • Date on Market: 19/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Bureaux 392 1er avril 2026 200 m²/an HT HC 42,5 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance HALL b lots 67p1- 68