Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,789 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £64.87 pa £5.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £64.87 pa £5.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 8
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,789 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 1,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 8 2,228 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,789 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,789 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £64.87 pa £5.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £64.87 pa £5.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Sur un site atypique , agréable et au calme à deux minutes du métro "Croix de Chavaux", G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux divisibles à partir de 174 m². Il y a 12 parkings. chauffage gaz, eau, gardien sur site, assurance immeuble et honoraires Tech & Adm Situation/Transports : Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique Porte de Montreuil Bus Croix de Chavaux - Rouget de Lisle (BUS-122, BUS-115), Croix de Chavaux - Métro (BUS-127, BUS-102), Marché (BUS) Métro Croix-de-Chavaux (Jacques Duclos) (METRO-9) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Les charges comprennent : chauffage, eau, gardien sur site, assurance immeuble et honoraires techniques et administratifs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,901 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36844944

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 175 30 avril 2025 200 m²/an HT HC 75 an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA 3/6/9 ans selon indice INSEE du coût de la construction Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1