Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 3,983 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,607 pa HT-HC £4,801 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,802 pa £1,067 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    £2.77 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,019 pa £918.24 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
7th Floor 3,983 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,607 pa HT-HC £4,801 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor

Size
3,983 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,607 pa HT-HC £4,801 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size 3,983 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,802 pa £1,067 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.77 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,019 pa £918.24 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A louer, dans un immeuble récent à Porte de Montreuil, une surface de bureaux de 370 m² située au 7e étage avec ascenseurs.  CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Surface totale : 370 m² 5 bureaux fermés 1 open-space  2 salles de réunion  Espace cuisine et sanitaires privatifs Plateau fonctionnel et lumineux  Bureaux cloisonnés Câblage informatique 6 places de parking en sous-sol CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Type de bail : Bail commercial 3/6/9 ans Loyer bureaux : 5 550 € HT HC / mois Disponibilité : Immédiate Climatisation réversible;Accès PMR;Accès sécurisé;Accueil;Baie de brassage;Bureaux cloisonnés;Bureaux flexibles ;;cuisine aménagée;Double sanitaires;Hall d'accueil

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,983 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002205

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
7ème 370 Bureaux 180.00 40 14/04/2025
TOTAL 370 Bureaux 180 40 14/04/2025
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.