Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 2,368 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £9,409
- Security Deposit: £7,841
- Agency Fee: £9,409
- Security Deposit: £7,841
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,184 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,678 pa HT-HC £1,307 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,076 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,253 pa HT-HC £1,188 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,184 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,678 pa HT-HC £1,307 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,253 pa HT-HC £1,188 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,184 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £9,409
- Security Deposit: £7,841
1st Floor
| Size | 1,076 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £9,409
- Security Deposit: £7,841
Property Overview
Le Cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose : Dans la zone d'activité de Montreuil, accès Autoroute A3, bus 102/121 et prochainement Tramway, un entrepôt bureau de 220m² comprenant : - Atelier de 110m² au sol et 110m² de mezzanine - Accès semi-remorque, un quai, porte piéton et sectionnelle. - 2 bureaux cloisonné, sanitaires. Site sécurisé avec gardien 24h/24h, vidéo surveillance. LOYER HT/HC : 3 021.90€nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940047837)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Thanks! Your message was sent.