Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,696 pa HT-HC £2,725 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £11,677
  • Security Deposit: £9,731
  • 1st Floor
  • 431 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £11,677
  • Security Deposit: £9,731
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,260 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,696 pa HT-HC £2,725 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 431 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,696 pa HT-HC £2,725 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
431 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £11,677
  • Security Deposit: £9,731

1st Floor

Size 431 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £11,677
  • Security Deposit: £9,731

Property Overview

Le Cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose un entrepôt de 240m² avec surface de stockage optimisée, une belle hauteur sous plafond adaptée aux besoins professionnels. Une mezzanine avec un bureau de 40m² et un point d'eau. Porte sectionnelle, ERP. Situé dans un secteur dynamique, cet entrepôt offre une excellente localisation pour toute activité nécessitant à la fois proximité avec Paris et accessibilité logistique. Accès : proche axes autoroutiers : A3 et A1 Parfaitement desservi par les transports en communs. nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049269)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
2,691 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611684

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
rdcStockage210Loyer HC/HT : 3 000€
1Bureau40Loyer HC/HT : 3 000€