Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,563 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,398 pa HT-HC £4,533 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £10,593 pa £882.77 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,563 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,398 pa HT-HC £4,533 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,563 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,398 pa HT-HC £4,533 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,563 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £10,593 pa £882.77 pcm

Property Overview

93100 - BAS MONTREUIL A quelques pas de Paris, du Boulevard Périphérique et du métro ligne 9, Groupe Babylone vous propose à la VENTE et à la location des bureaux en parfait état et climatisés. Ces bureaux sont lumineux et traversants avec une grande flexibilité d'aménagement dans un immeuble moderne de bon standing. Le bâtiment possède un accueil mutualisé et de nombreux parkings, ainsi qu'un monte-charge. Accès PMR & ERP-able. M(9), RER A ERP : Catégorie non définie PRESTATIONS IMMEUBLE : Hall d'accueil Gardien Digicode et télésurveillance Contrôle d'accès extérieur Télésurveillance Ascenseur PRESTATIONS LOT : Locaux rénovés Accès PMR et ERP Grands open space Surfaces traversantes et lumineuses Câblage informatique Climatisation réversible Plusieurs sanitaires Plusieurs sorties de secours Kitchenette Faux plafond Moquette Grande flexibilité d'aménagement

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,563 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38045563

  • Date on Market: 10/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking