Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,893 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £236,344 pa HT-HC £19,695 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £68,277 pa £5,690 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 10,624 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £230,505 pa HT-HC £19,209 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 10,624 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 10,624 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 7,987 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £173,288 pa HT-HC £14,441 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £50,061 pa £4,172 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 10,893 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £236,344 pa HT-HC £19,695 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 10,624 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £230,505 pa HT-HC £19,209 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 10,624 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £230,505 pa HT-HC £19,209 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 10,624 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £230,505 pa HT-HC £19,209 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 7,987 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £173,288 pa HT-HC £14,441 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
10,893 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £236,344 pa HT-HC £19,695 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
10,624 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £230,505 pa HT-HC £19,209 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
10,624 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

4th Floor

Size
10,624 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

5th Floor

Size
7,987 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £173,288 pa HT-HC £14,441 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 10,893 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £68,277 pa £5,690 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 10,624 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 10,624 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 10,624 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £66,590 pa £5,549 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor

Size 7,987 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.27 /sq ft pa £0.52 /sq ft pcm £50,061 pa £4,172 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate des transports et commerces de la Mairie de Montreuil, Immprove vous propose à la location, un immeuble de bureaux datant de 2008 sur 5 niveaux avec parkings en sous-sol. Accueil en rdc . 2 ascenseurs . 2 escaliers . Climatisation . 86 parkings en sous-sol

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
50,752 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38124965

  • Date on Market: 18/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Bureaux 742 Immédiate 270 m²/an HT HC 78 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 3 817 m² HD 78 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance
4 Bureaux 987 Immédiate 270 m²/an HT HC 78 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 3 817 m² HD 78 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance