Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,167 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.52 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,354 pa £1,946 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,347 pa £1,029 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 5,167 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,167 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,167 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.52 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,354 pa £1,946 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,347 pa £1,029 pcm

Property Overview

Au pied du métro et de ses commerces Immprove vous propose une surface de bureaux en bon état d'une superficie de 480 m², accessible PMR, ERPable en catégorie 5. Les locaux bénéficient d'une belle luminosité, aménagement modulable et d'un accès privatif. Idéal pour centre de formation, centre médical ou toute activité recevant du public. Immeuble mixte . Accès PMR . Gardiennage 24h/24h . Chauffage immeuble . Accès indépendant sur cour . Fibre optique . Bon état . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaire . Locaux lumineux . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. . Chauffage central

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
5,167 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38125020

  • Date on Market: 18/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 480 A convenir 187,5 m²/an HT HC 56,25 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance