Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste I
  • 769 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,440 pa HT-HC £1,287 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,383 pa £115.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste J
  • 991 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,916 pa HT-HC £1,660 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,784 pa £148.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste K
  • 913 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste L
  • 764 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,353 pa HT-HC £1,279 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste I 769 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,440 pa HT-HC £1,287 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste J 991 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,916 pa HT-HC £1,660 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste K 913 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste L 764 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,353 pa HT-HC £1,279 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste I

Size
769 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,440 pa HT-HC £1,287 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste J

Size
991 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,916 pa HT-HC £1,660 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste K

Size
913 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste L

Size
764 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,353 pa HT-HC £1,279 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste I

Size 769 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,383 pa £115.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste J

Size 991 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,784 pa £148.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste K

Size 913 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste L

Size 764 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.80 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A 400 m du métro Croix de Chavaux (9) et à proximité des commerces de proximité et lieux de restauration, Immprove vous propose à la location des différentes surfaces de bureaux à partir de 70 m² au sein d'un immeuble atypique. Les quatre lots se situent à l'étage et bénéficie d'une belle hauteur sous plafond avec poutres apparentes. Site avec accès sécurisé, fibre optique et chauffage électrique. Interphone . Accès sécurisé par badge . Fibre optique . Bon état . Double entrée . Espace ouvert . Sanitaires privatifs . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Archives . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Chauffage électrique . Cloisonnement amovible . Sanitaires privatifs LOT K Composé d'une pièce principale avec coin cuisine aménagée et sanitaires

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,434 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134064

  • Date on Market: 19/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 92,1 Immédiate 250 m²/an HT HC 22,4 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance J