Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,959 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Property Tax:
    £3.09 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £6,055 pa £504.56 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,959 sq ft Negotiable £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,959 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,959 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Property Tax:
    £3.09 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £6,055 pa £504.56 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Mairie de Montreuil ! Emplacement stratégique pour ce plateau de bureaux situé à proximité immédiate des transports en commun (ligne 9 et bus), du centre commercial « Le Mélies » et de ces différentes offres de restauration. Les locaux d'une surface de 182 m² sont situés au deuxième étage d'un immeuble tertiaire et bénéficient d'un cloisonnement amovible et fonctionnel à rafraîchir. Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur . Interphone . Fibre optique . Travaux à prévoir . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Locaux lumineux . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Archives . Carrelage . Cloisonnement amovible . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. . Chauffage électrique

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,959 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38142626

  • Date on Market: 20/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking