Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble de standing
  • Accès métro et RER
  • Quartier dynamique

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 4,263 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,195 pa HT-HC £7,850 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £22,778 pa £1,898 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking en sous-sol
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Bureaux cloisonnés
  • 2nd Floor
  • 11,668 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £257,847 pa HT-HC £21,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/09/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £62,352 pa £5,196 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 11,679 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,085 pa HT-HC £21,507 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/09/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £62,410 pa £5,201 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,263 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,195 pa HT-HC £7,850 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor 11,668 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £257,847 pa HT-HC £21,487 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/09/2026
3rd Floor 11,679 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,085 pa HT-HC £21,507 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/09/2026

Ground

Size
4,263 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,195 pa HT-HC £7,850 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
11,668 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £257,847 pa HT-HC £21,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/09/2026

3rd Floor

Size
11,679 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £258,085 pa HT-HC £21,507 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/09/2026

Ground

Size 4,263 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £22,778 pa £1,898 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Bureaux cloisonnés

2nd Floor

Size 11,668 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/09/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £62,352 pa £5,196 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

3rd Floor

Size 11,679 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/09/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.34 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £62,410 pa £5,201 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

Property Overview

The HELIAQUE II building is located in the heart of the vibrant lower Montreuil district, in close proximity to shops, restaurants, and services. It has excellent public transportation access with the Robespierre (line 9) and Saint-Mandé (line 1) metro stations, as well as the RER A at Vincennes. Road access is made easy by the nearby ring road and the A3 and A4 highways. The building offers high-end amenities: reversible air conditioning, suspended ceiling, raised floor, two elevators, freight elevator, delivery area, and underground parking. Its modern design and facilities make it an ideal location for companies seeking comfort and functionality.

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38197509

  • Date on Market: 14/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking