Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 183 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,901 pa HT-HC £408.45 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £405.32 pa £33.78 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 355 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.88 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £786.80 pa £65.57 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 183 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £405.32 pa £33.78 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 441 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,821 pa HT-HC £985.09 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £977.54 pa £81.46 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 183 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,901 pa HT-HC £408.45 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 355 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.88 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 183 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,901 pa HT-HC £408.45 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 441 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,821 pa HT-HC £985.09 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
183 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,901 pa HT-HC £408.45 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
355 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.88 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
183 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor

Size
441 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,821 pa HT-HC £985.09 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 183 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £405.32 pa £33.78 pcm

1st Floor

Size 355 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £786.80 pa £65.57 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 183 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £405.32 pa £33.78 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 441 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £977.54 pa £81.46 pcm

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose à la location un immeuble indépendant et fonctionnel d'une surface totale de 108 m², idéalement situé au pied du métro Robespierre (ligne 9). L'espace est réparti sur 3 niveaux et offre une organisation optimale pour vos bureaux, cabinet ou toute activité nécessitant des espaces distinct. Digicode . Fibre optique . Aucune charge de copropriété . Bâtiment 100% indépendant : autonomie et visibilité optimale . 108 m² fonctionnels et lumineux . Répartition sur 3 niveaux pour une organisation modulable . 2 sanitaires Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 17 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,163 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38210809

  • Date on Market: 25/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 41 Immédiate 333,33 m²/an HT HC à la charge du preneur. Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
2 Bureaux 17 Immédiate 333,33 m²/an HT HC à la charge du preneur. Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance