Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,756 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,857 pa £738.11 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste Lots 51 à 55 et 65 b
  • 8,342 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £26,814 pa £2,235 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste Lots 67p1-68 à 70
  • 4,219 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,563 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,756 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Lots 51 à 55 et 65 b 8,342 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste Lots 67p1-68 à 70 4,219 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,756 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Lots 51 à 55 et 65 b

Size
8,342 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste Lots 67p1-68 à 70

Size
4,219 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,756 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,857 pa £738.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste Lots 51 à 55 et 65 b

Size 8,342 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £26,814 pa £2,235 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor, Ste Lots 67p1-68 à 70

Size 4,219 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,563 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Dans un ensemble immobilier de bureaux de bon standing et gardienné, IMMPROVE vous propose deux surfaces de bureaux en étage à partir de 392m² disponibles à la location, à seulement 500 m du métro Croix de Chavaux (9). L'emplacement central permet d'avoir accès à toutes commodités. Les locaux aménagés bénéficient d'un accès PMR et de places de stationnements en sous-sol. Immeuble moderne . Accès PMR . Parties communes de bon standing . Cour . Ascenseur PMR . Gardienne . Interphone . Fibre optique . Chauffage central Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 256 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
15,317 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38547170

  • Date on Market: 31/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Bureaux 392 Immédiate 200 40 A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel Lots 67p1-68 à 70