Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Basement
  • 753 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,348 pa HT-HC £862.35 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,237 pa £103.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 1,098 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,079 pa HT-HC £1,257 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,802 pa £150.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 2,207 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,623 pa £301.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,741 pa HT-HC £2,895 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,153 pa £346.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,368 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,523 pa HT-HC £2,710 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,888 pa £323.97 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 753 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,348 pa HT-HC £862.35 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Basement 1,098 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,079 pa HT-HC £1,257 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Basement 2,207 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Basement 2,530 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,741 pa HT-HC £2,895 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 2,368 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,523 pa HT-HC £2,710 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
753 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,348 pa HT-HC £862.35 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,098 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,079 pa HT-HC £1,257 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,207 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,741 pa HT-HC £2,895 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,368 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,523 pa HT-HC £2,710 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 753 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,237 pa £103.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Basement

Size 1,098 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,802 pa £150.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Basement

Size 2,207 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,623 pa £301.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Basement

Size 2,530 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,153 pa £346.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,368 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.73 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,888 pa £323.97 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Dans le bas de Montreuil, Immprove vous propose une location meublée clé en main mixant bureaux, activités, locaux de stockage et espaces partagés de repos et de réunion avec de belles prestations. Les locaux disposent également d'espaces verts paysagés partagés et de 5 places de parking extérieures. Immeuble récent et restructuré . Façades en pierres agrafées . Immeuble de 2004 . Ascenseur . Jardin collectif . Salle de sport collective . Espace cafétéria tout équipé . Accès véhicules légers . Accès privatif sur rue . Double accès . Aire de manoeuvre . Aire de chargement . Portail d'accès . Parties communes de qualité . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Fibre optique . Jardin paysager . Cour privative . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Locaux traversants . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Cour privative . Jardin privatif . Archives Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
8,956 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.