Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,568 pa £630.71 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,196 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,196 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,196 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,196 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,196 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,196 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,568 pa £630.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,196 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 2,196 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble de bureaux moderne et de bon standing, idéalement situé au coeur du pôle tertiaire du bas Montreuil (desserte métro L1, L9 et RER A), Immprove vous propose à la location rois plateaux de bureaux de 175 m² et 204 m². Le lot au RDC peut bénéficier d'un ERP pour de la formation, réception de public etc. Les surfaces sont en très bon état, fonctionnelles, lumineuses et modulables. 4 emplacements de stationnements en sous-sol sécurisé. Immeuble livré en 2007 . Ascenseur . Interphone / Digicode . Espace aménagé en Open space, 2 bureaux, salle de réunion et cuisine . Cloisons amovibles . Moquette . Faux plafonds . Câblage RJ45 . Baie de brassage . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires PMR . Sortie de secours Surface RDC : 175 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,275 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566162

  • Date on Market: 25/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking