Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 6,491 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,671 pa HT-HC £6,389 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,324 pa £693.64 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,206 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.43 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,870 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,374 pa £197.85 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,491 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,671 pa HT-HC £6,389 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,033 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,206 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now
1st Floor 1,851 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,870 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,491 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,671 pa HT-HC £6,389 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,206 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,870 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,491 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,324 pa £693.64 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.43 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor

Size 1,851 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,374 pa £197.85 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, cabinet expert en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose à la location un local d'activités situé à Montreuil à proximité du métro La Dhuys (Ligne 11) Descriptifs: Entrepôt : 603m² Bureaux : 172m² Show Room: 96m² Hauteur sous plafond : 5 mètres 4 places de parking Accessibilité : Facilement accessible depuis les principales voies de communication Idéal pour : - Entreprises industrielles : fabrication, assemblage, production - Entreprises commerciales : showrooms, centres de distribution - Artisans : ateliers de menuiserie, espaces de création - Logistique : entreposage, gestion de stocks, distributeurs - Entreprises de transport : services de livraison, logistique urbaine, gestion de flotte - Entreprises de BTP : sociétés de construction, entrepreneurs généraux, services de rénovation - Laboratoires : recherche et développement, analyses, tests et essais - Ateliers de fabrication : production artisanale, prototypage, assemblage - Plombiers, électriciens, charpentiers, peintres, maçons, chauffagistes, menuisiers À Proximité : Salles de sport, complexe sportif Restaurants : Divers restaurants locaux et établissements de restauration Parquet Climatisation Grande hauteur sous-plafond Escalier intérieur Double accès Nombreux rangements Cloisons amovibles Sanitaires privatifs Parking Surface RDC : 603 m² Accès bâtiment : Gros Porteurs Situation/Transports : Bus RUE SAINT-DENIS (102), ACACIA (121) Métro MAIRIE DE MONTREUIL RER VAL DE FONTENAY Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC