Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 6
  • 3,789 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,835 pa £1,903 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A Lot 1
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,101 pa HT-HC £2,508 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,288 pa £940.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 8
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 6 3,789 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A Lot 1 1,873 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,101 pa HT-HC £2,508 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 8 2,228 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 6

Size
3,789 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A Lot 1

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,101 pa HT-HC £2,508 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 6

Size 3,789 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,835 pa £1,903 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste A Lot 1

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,288 pa £940.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux atypiques et en bon état à partir de 207 m² au sein d'un ancien site industriel transformé en bureaux et bien tenu. Les locaux bénéficient de différents volumes : espace de réunion, bureaux, open-space, belle luminosité, coin cuisine. Stationnements privatifs sécurisés, espace vélos. Le site est clos, sécurisé et gardienné. A visiter d'urgence ! Parties communes de qualité . Gardienne . Site clos . Fibre optique . Bon état . Salle de réunion . Sanitaires privatifs . Locaux lumineux . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Moquette . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Chauffage central Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 352 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,017 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38822397

  • Date on Market: 02/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 A Lot 1 Bureaux 174 Octobre 2024 200 m²/an HT HC 75 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1