Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 1,938 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- 1st Floor
- 1,938 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £23.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,930 pa HT-HC £3,827 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,938 sq ft | Negotiable | £23.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,930 pa HT-HC £3,827 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £23.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,930 pa HT-HC £3,827 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Property Overview
BNP Paribas Real Estate offers for rent a space of approximately 187m² on the first floor of a historic building. The floor has been fully renovated and features high-quality amenities. An opportunity not to be missed, with very low charges: - Metro line 9, Mairie de Montreuil, less than a 5-minute walk away - Indigo parking available at Mairie de Montreuil - Brand-new premises under a glass roof - IT cabling - Reversible air conditioning (hot/cold) - Private outdoor space - Bright premises - Fully equipped kitchen - Private restrooms Metro: Line 9, Mairie de Montreuil, 300 meters Road access: Périphérique Road access: A3 Fiber optic: Yes Terraces/gardens: Yes Nearby amenities: Yes Office layout: Open spaces Office lighting: Yes Restrooms: Private
- Courtyard
- Balcony
Property Facts
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Thanks! Your message was sent.