Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 2,928 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,876 pa HT-HC £5,490 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 3,272 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,626 pa HT-HC £6,136 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,283 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,868 pa HT-HC £6,156 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 2,928 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,876 pa HT-HC £5,490 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,272 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,626 pa HT-HC £6,136 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,283 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,868 pa HT-HC £6,156 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
2,928 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,876 pa HT-HC £5,490 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,272 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,626 pa HT-HC £6,136 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,283 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,868 pa HT-HC £6,156 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,928 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 3,272 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 3,283 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

93100 MONTREUIL - A LOUER- PRODUIT RARE ET EXCEPTIONNEL - Idéal pour une ECOLE ou un SIEGE SOCIAL, le Groupe BABYLONE vous propose un bâtiment indépendant NEUF SUR MESURE ERP 4 (possible ERP 3) et sur deux niveaux d'une surface de 881 m². Travaux d'aménagements spécifiques. Livraison 2023. ERP : Catégorie non définie . Bâtiment indépendant Neuf sur deux niveaux . ERP 4 livrés neufs adossés à une résidence étudiante de caractère, . Une surface de 881 m² baigné de lumière bénéficiant d'une trame idéale à l'implantation de salles de cours . Cour intérieure . Parkings privatifs . Certification Environnementale : PEQA . Installations techniques dernières génération et aux normes Surface RDC : 304 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
9,483 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39207377

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking