Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,359 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,578 pa HT-HC £7,298 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Property Tax:
    £2.02 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,804 pa £733.68 pcm
  • Mezzanine
  • 3,778 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,901 pa HT-HC £6,325 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Property Tax:
    £2.02 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,630 pa £635.85 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,359 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,578 pa HT-HC £7,298 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 3,778 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,901 pa HT-HC £6,325 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,359 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,578 pa HT-HC £7,298 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,778 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,901 pa HT-HC £6,325 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,359 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.02 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,804 pa £733.68 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Mezzanine

Size 3,778 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.02 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,630 pa £635.85 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

À Bas Montreuil, à la limite de Vincennes et Saint-Mandé, à proximité immédiate du métro Saint-Mandé Tourelle (ligne 1), immeuble indépendant de 756 m² de bureaux en RDC et mezzanine à louer. Surface atypique avec beaux volumes, hauteur sous plafond de 8 mètres, verrière et jardin privatif. Rafraîchissement prévu par le propriétaire. Esprit loft, idéal activités créatives : agence de communication, marketing, architecture. Immeuble Indépendant . Accés indépendant sur rue par double porte . Alarme / Rideau métallique . Immeuble d'activité à usage de bureaux . Travaux de rénovation en cours par le bailleur . ERP à étudier . Climatisation double flux - Espace cuisine - Rideau métallique - jardin privatif de 45 m² - Espace dédié aux vélos Surface RDC : 405 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39234089

  • Date on Market: 28/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking