Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 24th Floor
  • 9,243 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,248 pa HT-HC £17,021 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £43,821 pa £3,652 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 25th Floor
  • 9,243 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £43,821 pa £3,652 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 26th Floor
  • 9,323 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £206,032 pa HT-HC £17,169 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £44,203 pa £3,684 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 27th Floor
  • 9,323 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £44,203 pa £3,684 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
24th Floor 9,243 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,248 pa HT-HC £17,021 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
25th Floor 9,243 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,248 pa HT-HC £17,021 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
26th Floor 9,323 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £206,032 pa HT-HC £17,169 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
27th Floor 9,323 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £206,032 pa HT-HC £17,169 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

24th Floor

Size
9,243 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,248 pa HT-HC £17,021 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

25th Floor

Size
9,243 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

26th Floor

Size
9,323 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £206,032 pa HT-HC £17,169 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

27th Floor

Size
9,323 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

24th Floor

Size 9,243 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £43,821 pa £3,652 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

25th Floor

Size 9,243 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £43,821 pa £3,652 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

26th Floor

Size 9,323 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £44,203 pa £3,684 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

27th Floor

Size 9,323 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.74 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £44,203 pa £3,684 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

Property Overview

Au pied de la Ligne 9 et au coeur du centre commerçant de la Mairie de Montreuil, IMMPROVE propose à la location des bureaux sur les quatre derniers étages de la tour ALTAIS, immeuble hyper serviciel offrant salle de sport, restaurant et salles de réunion. Surfaces divisibles dès 350 m², lumineuses, fonctionnelles, avec vue panoramique et charges très bien maîtrisées. À visiter sans tarder ! Immeuble restructuré . Contrôle d'accès / Vidéosurveillance / PC de sécurité . Ascenseurs et Monte Charges . GTB . Restaurant inter entreprise au 2ème étage de 450 places assises (prestataire HAPPY) . Salles de réunions mutualisées (1er étage) . Cafétéria avec offre de restauration alternative . Salle de Fitness (prestataire Fitness Corporate) . Parking public 500 places . Local Vélo, vestiaires et douches . Jardin paysager d'altitude de 279 m² . Capacitaire : 90 personnes /étage . BBC Effinergie Rénovation . HQE Exploitation - Rénovation . Hauteur libre de 2,60 m . Climatisation . Faux plafond rayonnant . Faux plancher . Trame de 1,35 m . Stores motorisés . Luminaires LED Immeuble indépendant Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 165 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
37,125 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property