Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,461 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,046 pa HT-HC £9,504 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.66 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £34,594 pa £2,883 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 9,461 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,046 pa HT-HC £9,504 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
9,461 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,046 pa HT-HC £9,504 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 9,461 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.66 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £34,594 pa £2,883 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Porte de Montreuil, Immprove conseil en immobilier d'entreprise vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux de 879m² au 1er étage avec ascenseur PMR, aménagée dans un esprit industriel avec belle hauteur sous plafond. Les locaux bénéficient d'un grand espace paysager, des salles de réunion (6), une grande cuisine et belle terrasse! Immeuble moderne . Accès sécurisé par digicode . Accès livraison gros porteur . Aire de déchargement . Montes charges / Ascenseurs . Climatisation double flux . Câblage, fibre optique . Bureaux rénovés à neuf en 2017 . Mobilier en option . 65 postes de travail avec capacitaire de 100 personnes . Terrasse accessible . 5 parkings disponibles Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
9,461 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39652266

  • Date on Market: 04/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 879 Après accord 150 m²/an HT HC 45,5 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance