Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,037 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.54 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £17,126 pa £1,427 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 538 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,671 pa HT-HC £389.24 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.54 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £1,903 pa £158.58 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,844 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,037 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 538 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,671 pa HT-HC £389.24 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,037 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC

Size
538 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,671 pa HT-HC £389.24 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.54 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £17,126 pa £1,427 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 538 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.54 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £1,903 pa £158.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

À proximité immédiate des axes autoroutiers A86, A3 et du périphérique, ainsi que du futur arrêt du tram T1 prévu en 2025 (à moins de 100 mètres), Immprove vous propose à la location une surface d'activité rare sur le secteur. Ce lot développe 500 m² d'activité en rez-de-chaussée, bénéficiant d'une belle hauteur sous plafond de 5,5 mètres, idéale pour le stockage ou toute activité nécessitant un volume important. Une mezzanine de 50 m² à usage de bureaux complète l'ensemble. Situé au sein d'un site sécurisé et gardienné 24h/24, le bien dispose d'un accès poids lourd, d'un quai de chargement, d'une porte sectionnelle de plain-pied ainsi que de deux places de stationnement privatives incluses dans le lot. Gaz sur site . Tarif jaune (actuellement 102 kVA) 120 kva . Présence de Sprinkler . Bureaux . Sanitaires H/F . Vestiaire . Coin cuisine Surface RDC : 450 m² Surface terrain : 0 Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 5,5 m Résistance sol : 1,5 T/m² Accès bâtiment : . 1 rampe d'accès . Accès Poids lourds

Property Facts

Property Size
5,382 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.