Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,203 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.43 pcm
  • Ground
  • 6,491 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,651 pa HT-HC £6,388 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,324 pa £693.64 pcm
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,864 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,374 pa £197.85 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,033 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,203 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 6,491 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,651 pa HT-HC £6,388 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 1,851 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,864 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,203 pa HT-HC £1,017 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,491 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,651 pa HT-HC £6,388 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,864 pa HT-HC £1,822 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.43 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Ground

Size 6,491 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,324 pa £693.64 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Mezzanine

Size 1,851 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,374 pa £197.85 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

EVOLIS vous propose une opportunité unique à Montreuil : des locaux d'activité entièrement rénovés d'une superficie de 871 m² non divisibles, offrant une porte sectionnelle pour poids lourds de 5 mètres et une hauteur sous poutre de 5 mètres. Idéalement situés, ces locaux offrent un espace de travail spacieux et fonctionnel pour votre entreprise. Ne manquez pas cette occasion, contactez-nous dès maintenant pour plus d'informations et pour planifier une visite. Disponibles début 2026. . Locaux rénovés . Porte sectionnelle poids lourds : 5 mètres . Hauteur sous poutre : 5 mètres . Chauffage gaz aérotherme . Entrée et Hall d'accueil piéton / Show room . Faux plafonds . Câblage RJ45 . Sanitaires Surface RDC : 699 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Acacia (116, 121, N34) Autoroute Boulevard périphérique (Porte de Bagnolet ou Porte de Montreuil) Métro Boulevard de la Boissière Autoroute A86 RER Val de Fontenay (A, E) Grand Paris Express Rosny Bois-Perrier (L15 Horizon 2030) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : PNO : 990 euros HT / an

Property Facts

Property Size
9,375 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.