Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 3,875 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,189 pa HT-HC £7,266 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 5,769 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,815 pa HT-HC £10,818 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,834 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,268 pa HT-HC £10,939 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 3,875 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,189 pa HT-HC £7,266 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,769 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,815 pa HT-HC £10,818 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 5,834 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,268 pa HT-HC £10,939 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
3,875 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £87,189 pa HT-HC £7,266 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,769 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,815 pa HT-HC £10,818 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,834 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,268 pa HT-HC £10,939 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 3,875 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,769 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 5,834 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

93100 MONTREUIL - A LOUER- PRODUIT RARE ET EXCEPTIONNEL - Idéal pour une ECOLE ou SIEGE SOCIAL, le Groupe BABYLONE vous propose un bâtiment indépendant NEUF SUR MESURE ERP 4 (possible ERP 3) et sur deux niveaux d'une surface de 1 438 m². Travaux d'aménagements spécifiques. Livraison 2022. ERP : 4ème catégorie . Bâtiment indépendant Neuf sur deux niveaux . ERP 4 livrés neufs adossés à une résidence étudiante de caractère, . Un format campus bénéficiant d'une trame idéale à l'implantation de salles de cours . Cour intérieure . Parkings privatifs . Certification Environnementale : PEQA . Installations techniques dernières génération et aux normes Surface RDC : 536 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
15,479 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39719711

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking