Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,443 pa HT-HC £3,287 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.95 pa £2.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,112 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.95 pa £2.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2/2
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £3.44 pa £0.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £5.51 pa £0.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,583 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,443 pa HT-HC £3,287 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 1,399 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,112 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2/2 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,292 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,443 pa HT-HC £3,287 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,112 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2/2

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,583 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.95 pa £2.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.95 pa £2.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2/2

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £3.44 pa £0.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £5.51 pa £0.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité du métro "Mairie de Montreuil", G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose la location de plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à partir de 16 m² et de locaux d'activités. Immeuble moderne Ensemble composé de 3 bâtiments Double accès : côté rue et côté cour Service courrier / gardien Réception et accueil des visiteurs au heures d'ouverture Accès sécurisé : Interphone, bagde, alarme et télésurveillance générale du bâtiment Monte Charge : capacité 1T Belle hauteur sous plafond Espace d'accueil Faux plafond Parquet au sol Câblage informatique RJ45 Possibilité de parking Surface RDC : 130 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A3, A186 Périphérique sortie Porte de Montreuil Bus PLACE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND (129, 322) Métro Mairie de Montreuil (9) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT Conditions particulières à la location : Possibilité d'un bail précaire de 23 mois

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,082 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.