Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,465 pa HT-HC £1,789 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £6,440
  • Security Deposit: £5,366
  • Rental Charges:
    £7.71 /sq ft pa £0.64 /sq ft pcm £8,968 pa £747.33 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,163 sq ft Negotiable £18.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,465 pa HT-HC £1,789 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,465 pa HT-HC £1,789 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £6,440
  • Rental Charges:
    £7.71 /sq ft pa £0.64 /sq ft pcm £8,968 pa £747.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £5,366

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose à la location un bureau d'une surface de 108 m², idéalement situé à Montreuil, à proximité immédiate de la Mairie de Montreuil. Transports : Métro ligne 9 – Mairie de Montreuil à 3 minutes à pied Plusieurs lignes de bus (102, 121, 122, 202) à 1 minute à pied Accès routiers : Accès rapide aux autoroutes A3, A86 et au périphérique, à environ 5 minutes nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410606)

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,163 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737820

  • Date on Market: 11/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
r+2Bureau108
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X