Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 2,799 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,989 pa £165.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • Ground
  • 1,184 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,532 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £8,719
  • Property Tax:
    £0.73 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,266
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £10,587
  • Property Tax:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,124 pa £93.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £8,823
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,779 pa HT-HC £898.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £688.64 pa £57.39 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,830 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,360 pa HT-HC £1,697 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,301 pa £108.40 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,184 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £8,719
  • Property Tax:
    £0.73 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,266
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £10,587
  • Property Tax:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,124 pa £93.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £8,823
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,799 sq ft Negotiable £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 1,184 sq ft Negotiable £12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,532 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 1,507 sq ft Negotiable £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 969 sq ft Negotiable £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,779 pa HT-HC £898.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,830 sq ft Negotiable £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,360 pa HT-HC £1,697 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,184 sq ft Negotiable £12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,532 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,507 sq ft Negotiable £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,799 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,184 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,532 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,779 pa HT-HC £898.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,830 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,360 pa HT-HC £1,697 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,184 sq ft
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,507 sq ft

Ground

Size 2,799 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,989 pa £165.79 pcm

Ground

Size 1,184 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £8,719
  • Security Deposit: £7,266
  • Property Tax:
    £0.73 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £10,587
  • Security Deposit: £8,823
  • Property Tax:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,124 pa £93.70 pcm

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £688.64 pa £57.39 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,830 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £18,683
  • Security Deposit: £15,569
  • Property Tax:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,301 pa £108.40 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,184 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £8,719
  • Security Deposit: £7,266
  • Property Tax:
    £0.73 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £10,587
  • Security Deposit: £8,823
  • Property Tax:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,124 pa £93.70 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHTIMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Un bâtiment indépendant d'une surface totale d'environ 520 m², composé de : - 260 m² d'entrepôt au RDC - 90 m² de bureaux en R+1 - 170 m² d'atelier en R+1 Situé à proximité du métro Mairie de Montreuil, le bien bénéficie d'un emplacement facilement accessible. Toutes activités autorisées.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410639)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39746551

  • Date on Market: 24/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage110
R+1Bureau110
NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage140
R+1Stockage140
NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage260
R+1Bureau90
R+1Stockage170
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X