Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,368 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,932 pa HT-HC £2,578 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.78 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,856 pa £154.66 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,368 sq ft Negotiable £13.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,932 pa HT-HC £2,578 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,368 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,932 pa HT-HC £2,578 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,368 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.78 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,856 pa £154.66 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Scamac Immo spécialiste en immobilier dentreprise vous propose en exclusivité une opportunité rare aux portes de Paris Un local dactivité de 220m2 indépendant composé dun bureau WC douche offrant une configuration atypique et polyvalente Surfaces fonctionnelles accessibles et immédiatement exploitable Environnement urbain combiné à une excellente desserte des transports Ce lot est hors taxe et non assujetti à la TVA Pour plus de renseignements nous contacter Type de construction : Structure béton Type d'isolation : Béton Type de toiture : Tuiles Toiture isolée : non Hauteur maximale : 6m Accès plain pied : 1 Type de chauffage : Radiateurs Type d'eclairage : Tubes fluos

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39777443

  • Date on Market: 14/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 220
Total 220
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X