Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,568 pa £630.71 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £454.11 pa £37.84 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,222 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,203 pa HT-HC £4,017 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,926 pa £743.87 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £535.59 pa £44.63 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,196 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,222 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,203 pa HT-HC £4,017 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,196 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,870 pa HT-HC £3,406 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,222 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,203 pa HT-HC £4,017 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,196 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,642 pa HT-HC £3,970 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,568 pa £630.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £454.11 pa £37.84 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,222 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,926 pa £743.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £535.59 pa £44.63 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 2,196 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near St-Mandé, Vincennes, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers a 204 m² office space for rent in a modern, high-quality building. The office floor is air-conditioned, bright, functional, easily adaptable, and equipped with all necessary amenities. Features include elevators, disabled access (PMR), and underground parking spaces available. We are available to arrange a visit at your convenience. Located just steps from your residence, you can reach the Robespierre metro station (line 9) in only 600 meters or the Saint-Mandé metro station (line 1) in 900 meters. For added convenience, the Vincennes RER station (line A) is just 1 km away. Numerous bus stops, such as Raspail - République (318) and Progrès - Emile Zola (215), also facilitate your travel. Additionally, the Porte de Montreuil ring road and highways A3 and A4 provide quick access to various destinations. **ERP Classification:** 5th category - Modern office building - Curtain wall façade - Secure access / Intercom - Fiber optic internet - High-quality common areas - Elevators - Disabled access (PMR) - One tenant per floor - Private PMR restrooms - Air conditioning - Kitchenette / Kitchen depending on the unit - Suspended ceiling / Carpet flooring - Electric blinds - RJ45 cabling - Patch panel - Bright spaces - Triple-exposure cross-through layouts - Modular spaces - Underground parking available at an additional cost **Location/Transportation:** - Robespierre Metro (line 9): 600 meters - Saint-Mandé Metro (line 1): 900 meters - Vincennes RER (line A): 1 km - Bus stops: Raspail - République (318), Progrès - Emile Zola (215) - Porte de Montreuil ring road (Paris Periphery) - Metropolis charging station nearby - Montreuil - République (5) (Charging stations) - Highways: A3 (Inner Boulevard Periphery Entrance), A3 (Exit N302), A4 (Entrance), A4 (Exit) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special Rental Conditions:** *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT*