Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 657 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.08 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,126 pa HT £1,427 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 105
  • 883 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT £21,278 pa HT £1,773 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 205
  • 194 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £32.14 /sq ft pa HT £2.68 /sq ft pcm HT £6,228 pa HT £518.98 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 678 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.02 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,645 pa HT £1,470 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 101 657 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.08 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,126 pa HT £1,427 pcm HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 105 883 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.11 /sq ft pa HT £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT £21,278 pa HT £1,773 pcm HT Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 205 194 sq ft 3/6/9 £32.14 /sq ft pa HT £2.68 /sq ft pcm HT £6,228 pa HT £518.98 pcm HT Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 401 678 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.02 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,645 pa HT £1,470 pcm HT Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size
657 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.08 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,126 pa HT £1,427 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size
883 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT £21,278 pa HT £1,773 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 205

Size
194 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£32.14 /sq ft pa HT £2.68 /sq ft pcm HT £6,228 pa HT £518.98 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
678 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.02 /sq ft pa HT £2.17 /sq ft pcm HT £17,645 pa HT £1,470 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size 657 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.08 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size 883 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 205

Size 194 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £32.14 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 678 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.02 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au sein de la ville de Montreuil, et à proximité immédiate du métro, EVOLIS vous propose plusieurs cellules rénovées et climatisées. L'immeuble est gardienné et très bien entretenu. Les surfaces disponibles vont de 18 m² à 224 m² environ. Des solutions de stationnement sont également disponibles. . Accès sécurisé par badge . Gardien sur place . Interphone . Ascenseur . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux-plafonds . Moquette . Câblage informatique . Câblage téléphonique . Climatisation réversible . Plinthes périphériques Situation/Transports : Bus Beaumarchais Préaux (202), Sorins (102, N34, N16) Métro Croix de Chavaux (9) Autoroute A3 Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique à 3 minutes Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Charges comprises : électricité, climatisation réversible, taxe foncière, gardien... .Parkings en sous-sol : solutions de stationnement (80 euros/unité/mois HT)

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,411 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39883351

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026