Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,875 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £23.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,303 pa HT-HC £7,525 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/08/2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,475 pa £456.27 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,875 sq ft 3/6/9 £23.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,303 pa HT-HC £7,525 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/08/2026

Ground

Size
3,875 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£23.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,303 pa HT-HC £7,525 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/08/2026

Ground

Size 3,875 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £23.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/08/2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,475 pa £456.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à proximité du métro Croix de Chavaux, IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant atypique sous verrière, entièrement dédié à un usage de bureaux. Le rez-de-chaussée, d'une superficie de 360 m², se compose d'un open space lumineux, complété par des bureaux cloisonnés et une salle de réunion. Cet espace unique et lumineux est parfait pour une start-up ou une entreprise à la recherche d'un environnement créatif et d'un emplacement stratégique. Bâtiment indépendant . Stationnement vélos . Espace lumineux sous verrière . Chauffage électrique . Belle hauteur sous plafond (6 m) . 3 phone boxes . Espace cuisine . Open space et bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Câblage informatique RJ45 . Éclairage LED Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,875 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39926713

  • Date on Market: 26/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking