Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 3,520 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,197 pa HT-HC £6,600 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,111 pa £259.27 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 463 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,414 pa HT-HC £867.85 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £409.13 pa £34.09 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 603 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £532.82 pa £44.40 pcm
  • Mezzanine
  • 2,120 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,712 pa HT-HC £3,976 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,874 pa £156.20 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,520 sq ft Negotiable £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,197 pa HT-HC £6,600 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 463 sq ft Negotiable £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,414 pa HT-HC £867.85 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 603 sq ft Negotiable £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 2,120 sq ft Negotiable £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,712 pa HT-HC £3,976 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,520 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,197 pa HT-HC £6,600 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
463 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,414 pa HT-HC £867.85 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
603 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,120 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,712 pa HT-HC £3,976 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,520 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,111 pa £259.27 pcm

1st Floor

Size 463 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £409.13 pa £34.09 pcm

1st Floor

Size 603 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £532.82 pa £44.40 pcm

Mezzanine

Size 2,120 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,874 pa £156.20 pcm

Property Overview

Dans un environnement calme et résidentiel, Knight Frank vous propose à la location des bureaux atypiques situés à Montreuil, avec une accessibilité rapide en voiture via la porte de Montreuil, et à seulement 8 minutes à pied du métro Robespierre (ligne 9). Cet immeuble a été entièrement réhabilité. La surface de 623 m² comprend un rez-de-chaussée et une grande mezzanine. Grâce à une belle verrière, l'espace est lumineux et traversant, et une terrasse accessible de 10 m² est adjacente à la mezzanine. Les bureaux sont modulables et peuvent être agencés selon vos besoins, avec la possibilité de créer plusieurs espaces, dont une cuisine et un local à vélos au rez-de-chaussée, ainsi que des espaces de stockage et une salle de réunion au sous-sol. Entièrement climatisé, l'espace offre également une accessibilité aux personnes à mobilité réduite au rez-de-chaussée et bénéficie de deux accès indépendants sur la rue, facilitant ainsi les livraisons. Verrière neuve - lumière zénithale en partie Locaux ERP(ables) de catégorie 5 Terrasse accessible d'environ 10 m² en mezzanine Double accès indépendant ( accès livraison ) Bureaux en copropriété dans un ensemble immobilier mixte ( résidentiel / bureaux ) : possibilité de vente en bloc de l'intégralité de l'actif possible Conditions juridiques et financieres : Régime fiscal : TVA Taxe bureaux : 11 €/m²/an Honoraires : à la charge du preneur

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,706 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property