Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste A/1
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,797 pa £149.73 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,337 pa £944.77 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,401 pa £283.42 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/8
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,125 pa £177.11 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,410 pa £1,118 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £4,023 pa £335.25 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste C/6
  • 3,789 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,614 pa £301.17 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,804 pa £1,900 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,841 pa £570.08 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A/1 1,884 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/8 2,228 sq ft Negotiable £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C/6 3,789 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/1

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,274 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/8

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/6

Size
3,789 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,894 pa HT-HC £5,074 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/1

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,337 pa £944.77 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,797 pa £149.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,401 pa £283.42 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/8

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,410 pa £1,118 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,125 pa £177.11 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £4,023 pa £335.25 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste C/6

Size 3,789 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.02 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,804 pa £1,900 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,614 pa £301.17 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,841 pa £570.08 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose plusieurs lots à usage de Bureaux divisible à partir de 175 m². Proposés à la location, ces bureaux bénéficieront d'un accès idéal pour une entreprise à la recherche d'un site à proximité de Montreuil à la limite de Vincennes. Le lot est situé au 1er étage d'un ensemble immobilier à usage de bureaux et d'activités de construction traditionnelle. Programme gardienné, interphone à l'entrée du programme, ascenseur selon les bâtiments, sanitaires privatifs/communs selon les lots, accès camions... - Transports à moins de 20 km : - les aéroports de Paris-Le-Bourget, de Paris-Orly et de Paris-Issy-Les-Moulineaux - les gares TGV de Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Bâtiment industriel restructuré - Façade briques et crépi - Escalier centrale - Gardiennage 24/24 - Accès direct sur rue - Accès PMR - Sortie de secours - Sanitaire PMR - Bon état - Salle de réunion - Sanitaires privatifs - Locaux lumineux - Décloisonnement possible - Locaux rationnels et modulables - Moquette - Câblage informatique et téléphonique - Chauffage central

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards