Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 8,342 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,064 pa £672.03 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £24,647 pa £2,054 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £18,177 pa £1,515 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/6/7
  • 2,756 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,664 pa £221.99 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,141 pa £678.46 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,004 pa £500.36 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/67p1/68 à 70
  • 4,219 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,079 pa £339.92 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,467 pa £1,039 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £9,194 pa £766.18 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 8,342 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/6/7 2,756 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/67p1/68 à 70 4,219 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
8,342 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,070 pa HT-HC £11,173 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/6/7

Size
2,756 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,286 pa HT-HC £3,691 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/67p1/68 à 70

Size
4,219 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,813 pa HT-HC £5,651 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 8,342 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £24,647 pa £2,054 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,064 pa £672.03 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £18,177 pa £1,515 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/6/7

Size 2,756 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,141 pa £678.46 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,664 pa £221.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,004 pa £500.36 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/67p1/68 à 70

Size 4,219 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.95 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,467 pa £1,039 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,079 pa £339.92 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.18 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £9,194 pa £766.18 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à partir de 256m². Ces bureaux sont idéalement situés sur la commune de Montreuil, à moins de 10 minutes à pieds de la station de métro ligne 9 ' Mairie de Montreuil'. Ces bureaux bénéficient également de prestations de qualité pour assurer un environnement professionnel confortable et sécurisé : Immeuble gardienné 24h/24h, Accès via digicode, Accès PMR, Aire de Livraison, Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique, point d'eau privatif et sanitaires privatifs selon les lots. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble gardienné 24h/24 - Programme sécurisé par interphone et digicode - Aire de livraison - Ascenseur/Monte-charge - Chauffage central au gaz - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Sanitaires communs ou privatifs selon les lots - Accès PMR

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976641

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations