Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 8,299 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,723 pa HT-HC £13,894 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,023 pa £668.56 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 1 8,299 sq ft Negotiable £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,723 pa HT-HC £13,894 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
8,299 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,723 pa HT-HC £13,894 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 8,299 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,023 pa £668.56 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant type Loft de 711 m² environ au coeur de Montreuil. Rare sur le secteur, ce bâtiment est disponible à la location. Ce bien atypique bénéficie d'un espace extérieur privatif, de la climatisation réversible, de lumière zénithale grâce aux grandes verrières. Le bien actuellement code du travaille pourrait être adapté dans le cadre d'activité ERP. Immeuble classé. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour toute information et visite. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Lot indépendant - Immeuble sécurisé par digicode et alarme - Chauffage collectif au gaz - Climatisation double-flux - Sanitaires privatifs - Kitchenette - Jardin intérieur de 50 m² - Possibilité ERP

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976790

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
1Bureaux771250Loft