Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 5,274 sq ft of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £14,012
- Security Deposit: £11,677
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: £3.84 /sq ft pa £0.32 /sq ft pcm £18,580 pa £1,548 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,017 pa £418.07 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,844 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,894 pa HT-HC £3,574 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,894 pa HT-HC £3,574 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £14,012
-
- Security Deposit: £11,677
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHTIMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Un entrepôt en copropriété de 490 m2 comprenant 450 m2 d'activité au RDC et 40 m2 de bureaux en mezzanine. - Accès semi-remorque - Quai de chargement - HSP de 5,50 mètres Emplacements: Axes routiers : accès direct A1 et A3 + connexions à l'A86. Transports : accès direct métro lignes 9 et 11 ainsi que plusieurs lignes de busnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410794)
Industrial Facility Facts
Property Size
5,274 sq ft
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.