Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,623 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,145 pa HT-HC £3,179 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,623 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 2,260 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,145 pa HT-HC £3,179 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,623 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,145 pa HT-HC £3,179 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

3rd Floor

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Property Overview

À proximité immédiate du métro ligne 9 « Mairie de Montreuil », EVOLIS vous propose à la location un immeuble sécurisé et gardienné à usage mixte bureaux/activité, divisible à partir de 75 m². Ce site fonctionnel bénéficie d'un emplacement stratégique aux portes de Paris, offrant une excellente desserte en transports en commun et un accès rapide aux principaux axes routiers. . Ascenseur . Gardienne . Fibre optique . Hauteur libre : 3 mètres . Double porte Locaux aménagés en : . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Prises RJ45 . Sanitaires privatifs Situation/Transports : Bus Lycée Jean Jaurès (102, 121, N34, 202) Autoroute A3 Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique Métro Mairie de Montreuil (9) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,068 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40237809

  • Date on Market: 21/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking