Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,465 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,904 pa £825.32 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,382 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,307 pa HT-HC £6,776 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £21,624 pa £1,802 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 8,859 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,628 pa HT-HC £5,636 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £35,593 pa £2,966 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 10,280 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.00 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,517 pa HT-HC £7,710 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £41,302 pa £3,442 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,465 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,382 sq ft Negotiable £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,307 pa HT-HC £6,776 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 8,859 sq ft Negotiable £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,628 pa HT-HC £5,636 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 10,280 sq ft Negotiable £9.00 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,517 pa HT-HC £7,710 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,465 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.02 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,306 pa HT-HC £2,525 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,382 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £81,307 pa HT-HC £6,776 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,859 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,628 pa HT-HC £5,636 pcm HT-HC

Size
10,280 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.00 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,517 pa HT-HC £7,710 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,465 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,904 pa £825.32 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,382 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £21,624 pa £1,802 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 8,859 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £35,593 pa £2,966 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 10,280 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.00 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £41,302 pa £3,442 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Nouveau sur le marché, le centre d'affaires M152 à Montreuil : un espace unique et sécurisé aux portes de Paris pour votre entreprise avec une formule tout inclus et flexible sans frais d'agence. Au sein du centre d'affaires partagé et clé en main M152 Montreuil qui intègre au même endroit des espaces de bureaux et logistiques « prêts à travailler », nous vous proposons un espace de stockage et logistique entièrement rénové et tout équipé de 823 m² (114 m² en RDC et 709 m² au sous-sol) avec 3,30 mètres d'hauteur sous plafond et d'une porte sectionnelle automatique de 3 mètres de hauteur et 2 mètres de largeur. Pourquoi choisir un local logistique au M152 Montreuil ? - Au pied du métro parisien ligne 9 et sur un axe logistique à 800 mètres du périphérique Porte de Montreuil desservant les autoroutes A3 et A86. - Bail simplifié : contrat flexible avec engagement renouvelable. - Tranquillité d'esprit avec le tarif tout compris et une facture unique par mois : toutes les charges locatives et foncières sont incluses ainsi que les consommations telles que l'électricité, l'eau et Internet haut débit. - Accès 24/7, aire de chargement et de déchargement, le site peut accueillir des livraisons en poids-lourds. - Services inclus dans le tarif : accueil, gardien, vidéosurveillance, nettoyage des sanitaires, maintenance des locaux, parking vélos, parking 2 places - Services en option : alarme et télésurveillance. - Local équipé de 2 postes de travail avec rangement dans un bureau chauffé, un WC femme et un WC homme. Le loyer mensuel toutes charges comprises est de 9 900 € HT et la durée du contrat de 36 mois. Intéressés ? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour visiter ce local. Bureau privatif partagé 2 postes de travail