Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,799 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £9,342
  • Security Deposit: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.47 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £6,920 pa £576.65 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 2,799 sq ft Negotiable £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,799 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,799 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £9,342
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £8,823 pa £735.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,785
  • Property Tax:
    £2.47 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £6,920 pa £576.65 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Dans un secteur stratégique aux portes de Paris, à Montreuil, ce bien bénéficie d'une excellente accessibilité, à proximité immédiate du métro ligne 9 et du RER A Vincennes, ainsi que des grands axes routiers périphérique (Porte de Montreuil), A3 et A86, offrant une connexion rapide vers Paris et l'ensemble de l'Île-de-France. Un Bureaux de 260 m² situés au 1er étage d'un immeuble tertiaire. Le bien est climatisé et propose un plateau de travail fonctionnel et modulable. Absence d'accès PMR à ce jour, avec possibilité de création d'un ascenseur.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410930)

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,799 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40345315

  • Date on Market: 30/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
R+1Bureau260Bureaux climatisés
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X