Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,238 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,947 pa HT-HC £828.93 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,110 pa £259.17 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,313 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,553 pa HT-HC £879.38 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,299 pa £274.94 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 753 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,055 pa HT-HC £504.56 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,893 pa £157.75 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,238 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,947 pa HT-HC £828.93 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,313 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,553 pa HT-HC £879.38 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 753 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,055 pa HT-HC £504.56 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,238 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,947 pa HT-HC £828.93 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,313 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,553 pa HT-HC £879.38 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
753 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,055 pa HT-HC £504.56 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,238 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,110 pa £259.17 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 1,313 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,299 pa £274.94 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 753 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,946
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,893 pa £157.75 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Bas Montreuil, entre le RER A Vincennes et Croix de Chavaux, BAIL BUY vous propose de louer des bureaux en parfait état et disposant d'espace de vie et de collaboration splendides. Jardins, salles de réunions, parkings, espaces de stockages et ERP-abilité possible sur le RDC. Ces espaces seront parfaits pour une start-up souhaitant associer l'esprit croissance à son lieu de travail. Construction : Immeuble moderne État de l'immeuble : Très bon état Parking intérieur : 5 Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-05-05 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 20 % HT du loyer annuel de référence HT HC À la charge du preneur Immeuble moderne RDC avec accès direct sur rue et aux espaces collaboratifs Bureaux traversants avec vue sur jardins Salle de réunion privative de 22m² Parkings en sous-sol État des locaux : Excellent état

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,305 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40381121

  • Date on Market: 03/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
2ème SSEntrepôt 70 m²Immédiate
1er étageBureaux 122 m²Immédiate