Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £15,569
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,768 pa £230.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • Ground
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £15,569
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,152 pa £345.99 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £691.97 pa £57.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,768 pa £230.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 538 sq ft Negotiable £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.45 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £15,569
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,768 pa £230.66 pcm

Ground

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £15,569
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,152 pa £345.99 pcm

1st Floor

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £691.97 pa £57.66 pcm

1st Floor

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.36 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £2,768 pa £230.66 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHTIMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Une surface de bureaux de 250 m² accompagnée d'une terrasse extérieure de 200 m². - R+1 : 200 m² de bureaux comprenant deux open spaces, une salle de réunion ainsi qu'un bureau cloisonné. - R+2 : 50 m² comprenant un open space, un bureau cloisonné, ainsi qu'une douche et des WC. - Extérieur : une terrasse de 200 m², idéale pour un espace de détente ou des aménagements complémentaires. Situé à seulement 8 minutes à pied du métro Croix-de-Chavaux, dans un secteur proche de Vincennes. nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410980) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 200 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1940 - 1949
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40411602

  • Date on Market: 05/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage300
RDCBureau200
NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
R+1Bureau200
R+1Bureau50
EXTTerrain exploitable200
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.