Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona de Copacabana 645 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £93,312 in Móstoles, Madrid 28935

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Bright space
- In a busy shopping center
- Ideal for premises or office
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Excellent place in the Arce Shopping Center, in Móstoles. The area has excellent communications.
It is a place with 60 m2 on two heights. It has 3 windows to the outside, and possibility of putting glass inside the shopping center.
The space has stoneware floors, lots of natural light, and its own toilet.
The Shopping Center has 24 hour surveillance 365 days a year, parking and garage, escalators, elevator, piped music, air conditioning, and lots of natural light.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 645 sq ft | Retail | £93,312 (£144.67/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £93,312 (£144.67/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £93,312 (£144.67/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Excellent place in the Arce Shopping Center, in Móstoles. The area has excellent communications.<br> It is a place with 60 m2 on two heights. It has 3 windows to the outside, and possibility of putting glass inside the shopping center.<br> The space has stoneware floors, lots of natural light, and its own toilet.<br> The Shopping Center has 24 hour surveillance 365 days a year, parking and garage, escalators, elevator, piped music, air conditioning, and lots of natural light.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona de Copacabana
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.