Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Consolidated residential area
  • Environment with all services
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1
  • 301 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.24 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.44 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,195 pa EXCL £432.91 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Ref.: MAMG026 Local comercial ubicado en calle Azorín, en Móstoles. Se encuentra a pie de calle y tiene una superficie total de 28 m2. Se encuentra acondicionado como oficina, distribuyéndose el espacio en dos despachos y un cuarto de baño. Ideal para empresa de reformas o similar, ya que en la misma calle existe una empresa de parquet, aluminios y otros profesionales. Zona residencial consolidada, con restaurantes, bares, centros educativos y médicos, etc. Además, cuenta con varias paradas de autobús en los alrededores.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar
  • Natural Light
  • Consolidated residential area
  • Environment with all services
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1 301 sq ft Negotiable £17.24 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.44 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,195 pa EXCL £432.91 pcm EXCL Retail - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1

Size
301 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.24 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.44 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,195 pa EXCL £432.91 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1

Size 301 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.24 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Consolidated residential area
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar
  • Environment with all services

Property Facts

Total Space Available 301 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1980 - 1989

Caixabank
  • Listing ID: 31712185

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Móstoles, Madrid 28935

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X