Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 850 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,908 pa HT-HC £825.68 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £938.38 pa £78.20 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
  • Ground
  • 2,648 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,598 pa HT-HC £2,216 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,904 pa £241.99 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
  • Ground
  • 2,745 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,571 pa HT-HC £2,298 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,961 pa £163.42 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 840 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £926.49 pa £77.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 893 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,974 pa HT-HC £747.84 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £979.78 pa £81.65 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,030 pa HT-HC £2,253 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,923 pa £160.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 850 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,908 pa HT-HC £825.68 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,648 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,598 pa HT-HC £2,216 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,745 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,571 pa HT-HC £2,298 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 840 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 893 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,974 pa HT-HC £747.84 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,691 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,030 pa HT-HC £2,253 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
850 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,908 pa HT-HC £825.68 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,648 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,598 pa HT-HC £2,216 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,745 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,571 pa HT-HC £2,298 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
840 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
893 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,974 pa HT-HC £747.84 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,030 pa HT-HC £2,253 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 850 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £938.38 pa £78.20 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

Ground

Size 2,648 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,904 pa £241.99 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

Ground

Size 2,745 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,961 pa £163.42 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 840 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £926.49 pa £77.21 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 893 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £979.78 pa £81.65 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,923 pa £160.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 6 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO Spécialiste de l'immobilier d'entreprise vous propose à la location des locaux d'activités de petites surfaces à partir de 155m² sur un site sécurisé 119 places de stationnement extérieur Aménagements paysagés extérieurs de détente Portes sectionnelles électrique : 3m x 3m Portail motorisé avec vidéosurveillance des parties extérieurs Tableau éléctrique et compteur Linky indépendant Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Panneaux sandwich Type de toiture : Bac acier Toiture isolée : non Hauteur minimale : 3.1m Hauteur maximale : 3.8m Charge au sol : 3 Type d'eclairage : LED

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37481406

  • Date on Market: 26/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 79
Niveau 1 Entrepôt 78
Total 157
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 246
Niveau 1 Entrepôt 83
Total 329
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 255
Niveau 1 Entrepôt 250
Total 505
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!