Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,983 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,245 pa HT-HC £3,520 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £17,126
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,920 pa £160.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £4,481 pa £373.38 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,843 pa HT-HC £1,237 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £17,126
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £674.68 pa £56.22 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,574 pa £131.19 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,983 sq ft Negotiable £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,245 pa HT-HC £3,520 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,399 sq ft Negotiable £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,843 pa HT-HC £1,237 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,983 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,245 pa HT-HC £3,520 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,843 pa HT-HC £1,237 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,983 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £17,126
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,920 pa £160.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £4,481 pa £373.38 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £17,126
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £674.68 pa £56.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,574 pa £131.19 pcm

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTimmo vous propose: dans la zone des Richardets à Neuilly plaisance, un bâtiment indépendant de 1056m2: - R+1 130M2 bureaux - RDC 370M2 entrepôt - RDC 550M2 cour -hauteur sous plafond 6.5/6.8m -porte sectionnelle 1 bâtiment très bien entretenu loyer 5.500€ HTHCnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049346) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 550 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
5,382 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611228

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
R+1Bureau130
rdcStockage370
rdcTerrain exploitable550
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X