Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93360 Neuilly-Plaisance 10,333 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £28,025
- Security Deposit: £23,354
-
Rental Charges: £1.17 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,051 pa £504.28 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,325 pa £360.40 pcm
- Agency Fee: £28,025
- Security Deposit: £23,354
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,167 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,708 pa HT-HC £3,892 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 5,167 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,708 pa HT-HC £3,892 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,167 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,708 pa HT-HC £3,892 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,167 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,167 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £28,025
-
- Security Deposit: £23,354
-
1st Floor
| Size | 5,167 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £28,025
-
- Security Deposit: £23,354
-
Property Overview
Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose: en plein cœur de la zone d activité de Neuilly plaisance, a 10 min a pied du RERA Val de Fontenay, un local d activité de 960 m2 climatisé et câblé. - RDC 480m2 stockage - R+1 480m2 bureaux - 1porte sectionnelle -15 places de parking idéal tout type d activité de stockagenGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049907)
Industrial Facility Facts
Property Size
10,333 sq ft
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93360 Neuilly-Plaisance"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.